EQUIPEP
T
_
C
H
P
N
B
_
M
A
T
P
E
_
C
H
P
P
E
_
B
U
C
N
B
_
T
V
C
N
B
_
T
N
C
N
B
_
T
D
C
B
U
T
_
P
C
B
U
T
_
C
C
B
U
T
_
D
C
N
B
_
P
D
C
N
B
_
V
D
C
N
B
_
N
D
C
N
B
_
D
D
C
B
U
_
P
D
C
B
U
_
C
D
C
B
U
_
D
I
D
N
B
_
V
E
C
N
B
_
V
E
C
N
B
_
N
E
C
N
B
_
D
E
C
B
U
_
P
E
C
B
U
_
C
E
C
B
U
_
D
I
E
LES ANGES2888642033102331006241332021813
GUEZMER2688640232191372011612472011073
TEC 32610863142934-56103925-1692111495
OLYMPIQUE MURETAIN268864022616101030115105410156-1
TLD FUTSAL25986313271611401257-2103011697
ORBITX2278630227151251021012-262001138
GENTILIN FUTSAL17786113181804012510-5410178-1
PICHENETTES1668611217161301136-34101810-2
LES DEMONS137860051122-113003112-112002410-6
LES CHATS NOIRS-5418-54-54000-540-5400000000000000