EQUIPEP
T
_
C
H
P
N
B
_
M
A
T
P
E
_
C
H
P
P
E
_
B
U
C
N
B
_
T
V
C
N
B
_
T
N
C
N
B
_
T
D
C
B
U
T
_
P
C
B
U
T
_
C
C
B
U
T
_
D
C
N
B
_
P
D
C
N
B
_
V
D
C
N
B
_
N
D
C
N
B
_
D
D
C
B
U
_
P
D
C
B
U
_
C
D
C
B
U
_
D
I
D
N
B
_
V
E
C
N
B
_
V
E
C
N
B
_
N
E
C
N
B
_
D
E
C
B
U
_
P
E
C
B
U
_
C
E
C
B
U
_
D
I
E
AST5315431121842559227015518371642026719
OLYMPIQUE MURETAIN351310722393091131017413164122226-4
GUEZMER331400617675611102041228-1617413552827
ORBITX23315-3-3644503614163232519614321281711
ORBITX13314006172434-10133041417-3143131017-7
LES ESPADRILLES28150041102995-66111161162-51133041833-15
LES ANGES26900522421428133202852382021495
TEC 324140031103152-21101151822-4112051330-17
WINCHESTER2413003282044-2491141021-11122141023-13